Quote | Super Quote
More
  • Dow Jones Industrial Ave
    up 29,348.10
    +50.46 (+0.172%)
  • Standard & Poor 500
    up 3,329.62
    +12.81 (+0.386%)
  • Nasdaq Composite
    up 9,388.94
    +31.81 (+0.340%)
Hot Pick ADR More
00005
HSBC HOLDINGS
Nominal(HKD) : up60.232
Pre(%) : +0.14%
00700
TENCENT
Nominal(HKD) : up400.818
Pre(%) : +0.46%
00939
CCB
Nominal(HKD) : up6.739
Pre(%) : -0.46%
01299
AIA
Nominal(HKD) : down86.902
Pre(%) : +0.35%
Hot Pick US Stocks (Chinese-funded) More
BABA
Alibaba Group HoldingNominal(USD) : up227.430
%Chg : +1.558%
BIDU
BaiduNominal(USD) : up139.610
%Chg : +0.086%
JD
JD.comNominal(USD) : up40.350
%Chg : +1.997%
WB
Weibo CorpNominal(USD) : down46.790
%Chg : -2.521%
Hot Pick US Stocks More
AAPL
Apple
Nominal(USD): up318.730
%Chg : +1.107%
AMZN
Amazon.com
Nominal(USD): down1,864.720
%Chg : -0.704%
FB
Facebook
Nominal(USD): up222.140
%Chg : +0.167%
GOOG
Alphabet
Nominal(USD): up1,480.390
%Chg : +1.976%
US Indices Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
US Time : 18/01/2020 13:51 EST
Hong Kong Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed. Last updated: 17/01/2020 17:59
US Indices Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
US Time : 18/01/2020 13:51 EST
More
Summary
Up1036
Down736
Unchange376
Idle1985
Gainer Industry: Semiconductors (CE HUADA TECH)
Avg %Chg: +15.385% 9:1:2:3
Loser Industry: Gold & Precious Metals (LOCO HK)
Avg %Chg: -13.954% 6:6:1:1
Top Turnover Industry: Software & Services
Turnover: 16.046B 41:49:20:21
Short sell turnover: 14.913B
Short sell %: 16.581%
    Turnover (B) % of MT
  MT 111.361  
Stocks 93.826 84.25%
Warrants 10.470 9.40%
CBBC 7.065 6.34%
90.00B
60.00B
30.00B
0
112
13
119
14
100
15
102
16
111
17
Real Time Last Viewed Stocks
No related information.
HSI
HSCEI
CCI
SHCI
More
29,056.42 +173.38
(+0.60%)
HSI: Hang Seng Index

FHSI: After-Trade Future
More
11,419.91 +91.53
(+0.81%)
More
4,596.31 -6.99
(-0.15%)
More
3,076 +1
(+0.05%)
HSI 29,056.42
+173.38 (+0.60%)
FHSI (AT) 29,098
+33 (+0.11%) Premium +42
HSCEI 11,419.91
+91.53 (+0.81%)
CCI 4,596.31
-6.99 (-0.15%)
MT 111B
SHCI 3,076
+1 (+0.05%)
Turnover 242 B
IPO
More
  Code Name   Nominal Turnover
1
02318PING ANup99.5505.956B
2
01810XIAOMI-Wup13.2405.673B
3
00700TENCENTdown399.0005.446B
4
09988BABA-SWup220.4004.648B
5
03690MEITUAN-Wdown111.9002.633B
  Code Name   Nominal Volume
1
00788CHINA TOWERup1.800462.145M
2
01810XIAOMI-Wup13.240436.142M
3
01745LVJI TECHunchange1.900283.926M
4
03988BANK OF CHINAunchange3.300252.806M
5
08083CHINA YOUZANdown0.570233.241M
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
01520CEFC FIN INVup0.094+49.206%
2
01925KWUNGS HOLDINGSup1.240+29.167%
3
00760TALENT PPT GPup0.039+25.806%
4
08436TAKBO GROUPup0.400+25.000%
5
00301SANVO CHEMICALSup1.280+24.272%
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
01439MOBILE INTERNETdown0.091-66.909%
2
08260YIN HE HLDGSdown0.129-19.876%
3
00360NEW FOCUS AUTOdown0.117-18.750%
4
02330CHINA UPTOWNdown0.102-17.073%
5
01143LINK-ASIA INTLdown0.050-16.667%
Last updated: 17/01/2020 17:00
  Code Name   Nominal Change %Change High Low Turnover %Break High Industry
1
01925KWUNGS HOLDINGSup1.240+0.280+29.167%1.2500.95015.337M9.65%Household & Personal Products
2
00397POWER FINANCIALup0.113+0.014+14.141%0.1310.1002.959M9.17%Other Financials
3
01525GENCH EDUup7.540+0.730+10.720%7.7806.710164.978M8.96%Commercial & Professional Services
4
06193TAILAM TECHCONdown1.750-0.040-2.235%1.9701.7006.713M8.24%Construction
5
01701TU YI HLDGup1.300+0.110+9.244%1.3501.0907.937M8.00%Hotels & Restaurants & Leisure
Last updated: 17/01/2020 16:39
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01889SANAI HEALTH GPup0.094+5.618%
01093CSPC PHARMAup18.920+5.111%
01177SINO BIOPHARMup11.740+3.527%
02359WUXI APPTECup104.500+3.363%
00867CMSup12.040+3.259%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00085CE HUADA TECHup0.750+15.385%
01912CONTELup2.080+12.432%
02878SOLOMON SYSTECHup0.157+3.974%
01385SHANGHAI FUDANup6.360+2.415%
00522ASM PACIFICup117.100+1.385%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03316BINJIANG SERup9.700+6.011%
01755S-ENJOY SERVICEup14.800+5.866%
01995EVERSUNSHINE LSup6.990+4.328%
02168KAISA PROSPERup22.550+2.733%
03990MIDEA REAL ESTup24.400+2.092%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00004WHARF HOLDINGSup22.100+1.843%
00823LINK REIT-100up86.250+1.770%
01972SWIREPROPERTIESup27.600+1.657%
00012HENDERSON LANDup39.000+1.562%
01997WHARF REICup49.100+1.342%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01610COFCO MEATup2.010+3.608%
00288WH GROUPup8.770+2.453%
01340HUISHENG INTLup0.118+0.855%
01068YURUN FOODdown0.780-1.266%
03999DACHAN FOODdown0.740-1.333%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02038FIHup1.570+5.369%
01478Q TECHup13.780+2.226%
02018AAC TECHup65.100+1.481%
06088FIT HON TENGup2.690+1.128%
02382SUNNY OPTICALup142.100+0.923%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01211BYD COMPANYup48.000+5.495%
03669YONGDA AUTOup8.990+4.535%
02333GREATWALL MOTORup6.030+3.608%
00699CAR INCup5.340+2.299%
01958BAIC MOTORup4.500+2.273%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
06138HARBIN BANKup1.570+1.948%
01578BANK OF TIANJINup3.350+1.515%
01916JIANGXI BANKup4.180+1.456%
00939CCBup6.770+1.196%
01551GRCBup3.580+1.130%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01520CEFC FIN INVup0.094+49.206%
08133JETE POWERup0.023+15.000%
01096SINO ENERGY INTup0.055+14.583%
00397POWER FINANCIALup0.113+14.141%
01188HYBRID KINETICup0.018+12.500%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01213MOBICON GROUPup1.030+3.000%
00599E. BON HOLDINGSunchange0.4100.000%
01712DRAGON MININGdown1.700-4.494%
08268DESON CONSdown0.105-6.250%
08437RMH HOLDINGSdown0.140-11.950%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02303HENGXING GOLDup2.940+3.158%
01818ZHAOJIN MININGup9.090+2.135%
00340TONGGUAN GOLDup0.480+2.128%
02899ZIJIN MININGup3.940+1.546%
03330LINGBAO GOLDup1.280+0.787%
Last updated: 17/01/2020 16:39
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Gainer Stock
Semiconductors+2.351%
9123
CE HUADA TECH (+15.385%)
Textiles & Clothing & Accessories+1.124%
52312035
CEFC FIN INV (+49.206%)
Jewellery & Watches+1.073%
12836
PROSPER ONE (+12.500%)
Utilities+0.990%
40201111
SINO ENERGY INT (+14.583%)
Paper & Forest Products+0.859%
955
IWS (+17.021%)
Last updated: 17/01/2020 16:40
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Loser Stock
Gold & Precious Metals-1.041%
6611
LOCO HK (-13.954%)
Household Appliances & Electronics-0.719%
1213810
LINK-ASIA INTL (-16.667%)
Commercial & Professional Services-0.552%
38391327
YIN HE HLDGS (-19.876%)
Automobiles-0.344%
252485
NEW FOCUS AUTO (-18.750%)
Agricultural Products-0.299%
9825
CHINA FIN INV (-6.863%)
Last updated: 17/01/2020 16:40
No related information.
Last updated: --
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01093CSPC PHARMAup18.920+5.111%
02318PING ANup99.550+4.295%
01177SINO BIOPHARMup11.740+3.527%
00288WH GROUPup8.770+2.453%
02388BOC HONG KONGup28.900+2.120%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00688CHINA OVERSEASdown29.650-2.145%
00175GEELY AUTOdown15.520-1.772%
02319MENGNIU DAIRYdown32.150-1.682%
01044HENGAN INT'Ldown60.400-1.629%
00151WANT WANT CHINAdown7.100-1.252%
Last updated: 17/01/2020 16:39
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01211BYD COMPANYup48.000+5.495%
01093CSPC PHARMAup18.920+5.111%
02318PING ANup99.550+4.295%
00384CHINA GAS HOLDup31.650+3.601%
01177SINO BIOPHARMup11.740+3.527%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00175GEELY AUTOdown15.520-1.772%
01044HENGAN INT'Ldown60.400-1.629%
02020ANTA SPORTSdown77.000-1.345%
00151WANT WANT CHINAdown7.100-1.252%
01099SINOPHARMdown29.100-1.188%
Last updated: 17/01/2020 16:39
Remark: Local Indices are real time updated. Last updated: 17/01/2020 17:59
  China Indexes are real time updated (except Shenzhen Indexes). Last updated: 17/01/2020 16:00
  US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Time : 18/01/2020 13:51 EST
  Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed. Last updated: 18/01/2020 01:05
  Frankfurt DAX Index is daily updated. Last updated: 18/01/2020 00:44
  Paris CAC 40 Index is daily updated. Last updated: 18/01/2020 01:05
  Futures are real time updated. Last updated: 18/01/2020 03:00
  Industry ranking last updated: 17/01/2020 16:40
  5-Day Market Turnover's latest trading date is 17/01/2020
  All Quote data displayed without real time indication of "Real Time" is at least 15-min delayed
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
  # Last Updated: 17/01/2020 16:59
  * Half-day data
17 2020
Fri
January
Result Announcements
08067  OUC HOLDINGS
Economic Figures
Hong Kong: DecComposite Interest Rate
United States: NovLong-term Capital Flow
United States: NovOverall Capital Flow
China: Q4GDP(Seasonal Adj)
China: Q4GDP
China: Q4GDP(Year to Date)
China: DecFixed-asset Investment (Excl. Rural Households)(Year to Date)
China: DecIndustrial Output
China: DecIndustrial Output(Year to Date)
China: DecRetail Sales(Year to Date)
China: DecRetail Sales
Japan: NovTertiary Industry Index
Italy: NovTrade Balance (EU)
Euro Zone: DecCPI
Euro Zone: DecCPI
Euro Zone: DecCore CPI
Euro Zone: DecCPI
Russia: NovExport
Russia: NovImport
Russia: NovTrade Balance
Russia: Q4Consumer Confidence Index
United States: DecBuilding Permits
United States: DecNew Home Starts
United States: DecNew Home Starts
United States: DecBuilding Permits
United States: DecNew Home Starts
United States: DecCapacity Utilization
United States: DecIndustrial Output
United States: NovJOLTS Job Openings ('000)
United States: JanU of Michigan Survey of Consumer Confidence
Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Stocks
HSI
341331
HSCEI
33152
CCI
1510
HS China (HK-listed) 100 Index
65314
    Last %Change
HS Finance Sub-Indexup40,233.18+0.79%
HS Utilities Sub-Indexup58,289.23+0.96%
HS Properties Sub-Indexup40,729.36+0.36%
HS Commerce & Industry Sub-Indexup16,867.14+0.37%
S&P/HKEx GEM Indexdown80.87-1.55%
HSI Volativity Indexdown14.44-3.60%
Asia Pacific   Last %Change
CSI 300up4,154.85+0.140%
SSE Compositeup3,075.50+0.046%
Shanghai A Shareup3,222.53+0.044%
Shanghai B Shareup260.15+0.779%
Tokyo Nikkei 225up24,041.26+0.452%
Taipei Weighted Averageup12,090.29+0.194%
Singapore Strait Timesup3,281.03+0.092%
Europe & US   Last %Change
Dow Jones Industrial Aveup29,348.10+0.172%
Standard & Poor 500up3,329.62+0.386%
Nasdaq Compositeup9,388.94+0.340%
London FT100up7,674.56+0.851%
Frankfurt DAXup13,526.13+0.720%
Paris CAC 40up6,100.72+1.022%
China Indices(except Shenzhen Indexes) are real time updated. Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed.
Forex/Commodity
HKD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
CNY / HKD1.13211.1326
AUD / HKD5.33995.3404
EUR / HKD8.61468.6151
GBP / HKD10.105010.1055
JPY / HKD0.07030.0708
KRW / HKD0.00670.0067
TWD / HKD0.25930.2593
THB / HKD0.24050.2409
CAD / HKD5.94295.9434
CHF / HKD8.02378.0242
NZD / HKD5.13525.1357
SEK / HKD0.88650.8867
SGD / HKD5.76395.7644
USD / HKD7.76787.7683
Last updated: 18/01/2020 06:00
USD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
USD / CNY6.85886.8593
AUD / USD0.68780.6883
EUR / USD1.10901.1095
GBP / USD1.30141.3019
USD / JPY110.1200110.1600
USD / KRW1,159.90001,160.4000
USD / TWD29.948029.9485
USD / THB32.420032.4700
USD / CAD1.30641.3069
USD / CHF0.96770.9682
NZD / USD0.66120.6617
USD / SEK8.80908.8110
USD / SGD1.34661.3471
USD / HKD7.76787.7683
Last updated: 18/01/2020 06:00
Commodity(USD) Latest Highest Lowest
XAU1,556.671,561.121,549.28
XAG18.0018.1517.89
WTI58.7658.9658.26
Last updated: 18/01/2020 05:45
Name H Share
(HKD)
A Share
(RMB)
%Premium
(A to H)
LUOYANG GLASS2.77014.610+495.582%
ZHEJIANG SHIBAO0.9604.960+483.420%
CSC7.15031.240+393.374%
LA CHAPELLE1.4806.080+363.888%
FIRST TRACTOR1.7507.160+362.004%
JINGCHENG MAC1.5105.860+338.219%
SHANDONG MOLONG1.0103.770+321.494%
NE ELECTRIC0.5501.990+308.565%
DYNAGREEN ENV3.49011.050+257.526%
CC SECURITIES1.8005.570+249.425%
HKD to RMB (Average Price): 0.88558 (For Reference Only)
Quote data is at least 15-min delayed
Last updated: 17/01/2020 16:40
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:[email protected]
Copyright 2020 ET Net Limited. http://www.nexvhu.live ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.
德甲历届联赛冠军